?

Log in

hairy potter [userpic]
SEXPOSING + PIMPING MONDAY
by hairy potter (kaede_hyde)
at February 2nd, 2010 (05:20 pm)
current location: IN MY CHAIR
current song: Janne da arc - Plastic

JANGJANGJANG

Mo is at hongkong WATCHING PARADISE KISS NOW omg so I'm uh jealous and thus out of envy and because she's in another country [and her outfit shots are still with me LOL] so yeah JANGJANGJANG

Photobucket

Photobucket
WOO HELLO MO

Also uh because I was wearing loli that day instead so uh no outfit shots of me. JANGJANGJANG.

Okay so anyway. I know it's tuesday but fuck it since my heymath is taking so long to load...

Today I'm pimping my only two really gyaru-burando items [other than my liz lisa culottes which got uh stolen by my friend]

Photobucket

JANGJANGJANG

The bag's from cecil mcbee, and the scarf's from burberry <3 MY FAVOUITE TWO THINGS T_T they're so handy and extremely easy to fit into most outfits :3 and they're both gifts LOLLL

I LOVE LEOPARD PREENZ. I'll make a pimpin' post about my leopard crap next week or something. WOO WOO.

I'm printing stupid tokyo university admission forms to act as a motivation for me to study. Yes. Uh. Yeah.

Okay, GOODDAY <3

Comments

Posted by: mangafreak933 (mangafreak933)
Posted at: February 4th, 2010 04:00 pm (UTC)

FUCK ILU HAHAHAHA THANKS FOR POSTING CUM CUM LEMME LOOK FOR STUFF TO PIMP

1 Read Comments